我们荣幸地宣布,以下企业在200+的参赛企业中脱颖而出,成为了2017年度大湾区创意创新盛典的入围提名企业。
We are pleased to announce that from the 200+ participants, the companies below have been selected as Nominees to the 2017 Delta Creativity & Innovation Celebration.

入围提名企业的申请表及相关资料已交送至评审团手中,评分也在紧密进行。
Their application forms and other relevant material have been submitted to the Jury Boards who are currently ranking all Nominees.

所有入围提名企业将被邀请出席11月10日周五在广州花园酒店举办的颁奖晚宴。获奖名单将在晚宴现场宣布,让我们来期待这一振奋人心的夜晚。
All Nominees are being invited to attend the Award Ceremony Gala Dinner which takes place on Friday 10th November at the LN Garden Hotel, Guangzhou, and where the winner of each category will receive an award trophy.

在此,感谢众多企业的参与,你们的热情无疑给DCIC带来了更多的可能性。希望未能入选的企业来年再接再厉,与我们携手共创更好的DCIC。
We want to thank the participants who have not been selected and we wish them better luck for next year.

 

建筑与城市发展门类入围提名企业
Nominees of the Architecture & Urban Development Category

Greenland Group 绿地控股集团股份有限公司
BlueScope Buildings (Guangzhou) Ltd 博思格建筑钢结构(广州)有限公司
HTM Associates Limited 广州市赫红装饰设计有限公司
Zhuhai Xingye Green Architecture Technology Company 珠海兴业绿色建筑科技有限公司
ATLAS (CHINA) LIMITED 寰图(中国)有限公司

创意产业门类入围提名企业
Nominees of the Creative Industries Category

Design meets Art
International Schools Services
KIDBOT Technology Ltd.Co 奇寶科技有限公司
MoreMoon Cartoon Cultural Diffusion Co.,Ltd 魔萌动漫文化传播(深圳)有限公司
JU&KE 矩刻
PANDO Corporation 广东潘都文化科技股份有限公司
ZOMAKE Holdings Limited 自造控股有限公司
Centdegres Co.,Ltd 法尚(上海)创意设计有限公司
Hezong Cultural Development Co.,Ltd 深圳市合纵文化发展有限公司

孵化器与加速器门类入围提名企业
Nominees of the Incubators & Accelerators Category

Servcorp 世服宏图
Zhongshan Sino-Swiss Technology Development Co.Ltd 中山中瑞科技发展有限公司
INNO Space 英诺创新空间
SPONIA 广州斯波尼雅科技有限公司
Zhuhai Beeplus Technology Co.,Ltd 珠海市蜜蜂科技有限公司
Loginn (Hengqin) Co.,Ltd 乐营 (横琴) 文化传播有限公司
InnoHub 创大加速

信息技术门类入围提名企业
Nominees of the Information Technology Category

Euclideon Hologram Tech Co. 优立全息科技
Dianmi Network Technology Co.,Ltd 点米网络科技股份有限公司
Guangzhou Yueting Network Technology Co.,Ltd 广州悦停网络科技有限公司
Guangzhou Share Dream Network Technology Co.,Ltd 广州市梦享网络技术有限公司
Guangzhou Invest 101 Network Technology 广州招商壹零壹网络科技股份有限公司
Willendare Software Technologies Co.,Ltd 广州汇人达计算机科技有限公司
Coolhobo 胡罗舶
Hong Information Co.,Ltd 横琴红包君信息技术有限公司

医疗与生物技术门类入围提名企业
Nominees of the Medical & Biotechnology Category

Guangzhou Lion TCR Co.,Ltd 广州来恩生物医药有限公司
Kenitic 动源能科技有限公司
Zhuhai Hengqin GML Medical Technology Co.,Ltd 珠海横琴德治医疗科技有限公司
T-REHAB PTE Ltd
Zhuhai Prometheus Exhibition Company 珠海普思展览有限公司

新能源与清洁技术门类入围提名企业
Nominees of the New Energy & Clean Technology Category

K-one (Guangzhou) Industies Co.,Ltd 江壹(广州)工业环保有限公司
Phomera Metamaterials Inc 珠海光驭科技有限公司
Zhuhai Lcola Technology Co.,Ltd 珠海小可乐科技有限公司
SOUL Inventions
FIG INC

智能技术与先进制造门类入围提名企业
Nominees of the Smart Technology & Advanced Manufacturing Category

HCXY Tech Corporation 恒创鑫业科技(深圳)有限公司
MakeOmnia Limited 萬象創造有限公司
MeReal Biometrics Limited
Oclean 欧可林
Omate
Capgemini Business Services(China) Ltd 广东凯捷商业数据处理服务有限公司
Guangdong Flexwarm Advanced Materials & Technology Co.,Ltd 广东天物新材料科技有限公司
CSi Logistic Systems (Foshan ) Ltd 西赛中国
Shanghai funny kidbox Network Technology Co.,Ltd 上海纷趣网络科技有限公司
Chuangshanghui E-commerce Company 佛山市创商汇电子商务有限公司

旅游与娱乐门类入围提名企业
Nominees of the Tourism & Entertainment Category

Cheeruislands 遇岛(北京)国际旅行社有限公司广州分公司
Guangzhou GolfTips Info & Tech Co.,Ltd 广州高提士信息科技有限公司
Guangzhou Zici Media Co.,Ltd 广州姿辞文化传媒有限公司
Shenzhen Batrain Technology Co.,Ltd 深圳市八圈科技有限公司
Mandarin Oriental Macau 澳门文华东方酒店
Lvpai Information Technology Co.,Ltd 广州旅拍信息科技有限公司

 

藉此机会,三角铃和中新广州知识城衷心感谢评审团成员在百忙中抽空给入围提名企业评分,感谢所有组委会成员及媒体伙伴的不懈努力和对活动的广泛宣传,最后感谢本年度活动赞助商的大力支持:
San Jiao Ling and SSGKC would like to take this opportunity to thank the members of the Jury Boards for taking some of their precious time to evaluate the Nominees, the members of the Organising Committee and the media for their tremendous help in finding the participants, and the following sponsors for their generous support:

广州花园酒店 LN Garden Hotel, Guangzhou
广州绿地城 Guangzhou Greenland City
海南航空 Hainan Airlines
太平洋咖啡 Pacific Coffee
所乐联合办公空间 Soler